Sunday, March 23, 2003

im in skool ryte now..i haf free period..well actually i haf drama..i've done all my essays..sO im Freee..OMG three dayss left..and m off to brunei..can't wait to see all my frensss..especially nana..i love u chica..oh noe wut..all the BBC and CNN shitting about iraq are not true..they're juz trying to make down people who support iraq..theyre propaganda..it'ss all bull shittt..wattamuthafuckin shit jua eh..

noe i get used this blogger..at first i can't even dunno how to post and change the layout..i wanna change the layout also..so i hafta go now..chao...
im in ryte now..i haf free tyme..well actually i haf drama..i've done all my essaysss..yaAy..sO im free..OmG..three days left..n im off to BrUnei..caN wait 2 see all my frenssss... (n.n)

u noe wut..all the shit in the BBC and CCN are not true..itssss all propaganda..they're trying to make down people who support iraq..They lie a lot man..all the things that they said on iraq are bull shit...muthafuckin shit eh..

i wanna change this layout..i oledi found one tho'..and itsss rox..now i get to used this blogger..first it was annoying and i dunno how to post...aight gtg now..i'll post laytah lagieee...